Sponsored
Verified Job Work from home

BPO Telecaller

Jaipur, Rajasthan
Work from home
#372071
Remote / WFH

Job Description

• Providing customers with information on products, services & offers
• Take calls from customers and do outbound calling
• Identifying customer needs
• Taking customer calls and solving queries
• It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for candidates with Freshers.

More about this BPO Telecaller job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given BPO Telecaller job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with Freshers of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹10000 - ₹15000 per month + Incentives that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Jaipur.
• How many working days are there for this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job will have 5 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this BPO Telecaller job and during the employment with the company, i.e., trustheaven techno venture.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this BPO Telecaller role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 50 BPO Telecaller at trustheaven techno venture
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Customer Support / TeleCaller job.
• What are the timings of this BPO Telecaller job?
Ans: This BPO Telecaller job has Day Shift.

Candidates can call HR for more info
View more Telecaller Jobs in Jaipur →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Work from home

More jobs you might like

Data Scientist shivani3 Verified
Baga, Goa Work from home

What you’ll do Job Description Job Title Data Scientist Objective (Purpose of the Job) This role will contribute to data science capability ...

Posted 53m ago View Details
Team Leader For MA Collection shivani3 Verified
Carapur, Goa Work from home

Save jobShare job Install app Company logo Team Leader For MA Collection Home Credit 4.0 (4.6K Reviews) 50+ applicants Posted 5 days ago Job...

Posted 53m ago View Details
Junior Operator - North shivani3 Verified
Balod, Chhattisgarh Work from home

you’ll do Summary: The position holder will be responsible to achieve collection targets on monthly basis by making calls to the customers w...

Posted 53m ago View Details
English Teacher shivani3 Verified
Badarpur, Assam Work from home

Full job description PGT English Teacher (Full-Time/Part-Time) Shiv Jyoti Convent School, Kota is inviting applications from passionate, exp...

Posted 53m ago View Details
Arrah, Bihar Work from home

Full job description Create content for one of India’s most ambitious luxury gifting brands. Work from our flagship studio in Nariman Point....

Posted 53m ago View Details