Sponsored
Verified Job Content Writer

Content Writer

Jaipur, Rajasthan
Content Writer
#715105
Remote / WFH
Arya College of Engineering and IT

Job Description

Job description
We are looking for Content Writer to write the Educational Content manage guest blogging on given sites.

Roles and Responsibilities

Write valuable content.

Publish on official blog.

Handle guest blogging sites.

Share content on social media

Proper records of blogs with all required details.

Desired Profile

Located in Jaipur

Mail id to contact in case of queries

Any Graduate
View more Content Jobs in Jaipur →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Content Writer

More jobs you might like

Pune, Maharashtra Content Writer

Job Category: Corporate Job Type: Full Time Job Location: Pune Description: Our company is in need of a talented Content Writer to create co...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Gurgaon, Haryana Content Writer 22000.00 ₹

bout the Role We're looking for a Copywriter who doesn't just write, they build brands through words. This role goes beyond captions and cam...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Content Writer nidhisha Verified
Richmond, British Columbia Content Writer

Job Summary We are seeking a talented and detail-oriented Content Writer to join our team. The ideal candidate will craft engaging, accurate...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Content Writing Trainees jyoti Verified
Chennai, Tamil Nadu Content Writer

Job description Job Description • Excellent verbal and written commmunication • Strong online research techniques • A flair for writing • Fr...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Content Writer rohit1 Verified
Kolkata, West Bengal Content Writer 20000.00 $

Salary Range : Rs. 20000 - Rs. 25000 , based on skills, experience, and interview performance Educational Requirement : 12th Pass Work Arran...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Finance Content Writer hriday Verified
Mumbai, Maharashtra Content Writer

Job description Business 24 TV: MD Media Corp is a film production company known for acclaimed regional films like Shu Thayu!? and Gandhi &a...

Posted 1h ago View Details