Sponsored
Verified Job Jobs

Store Executive

Jaipur, Rajasthan
Jobs
#460278
Full Time

Job Description

• Repair and maintain vehicles and machines
• Have knowledge of workshop tools and equipments
• Maintain service track records
• It is a Full Time Mechanic job for candidates with 1 - 2 years of experience.

More about this Store Executive job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Store Executive job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Store Executive job?
Ans: The candidate should be 12th Pass and above and above with 1 - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹10000 - ₹12000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Jaipur.
• How many working days are there for this Store Executive job?
Ans: This Store Executive job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Store Executive job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Store Executive job and during the employment with the company, i.e., SHREE SHYAM AUTOMOBILES.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Store Executive role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 3 Store Executive at SHREE SHYAM AUTOMOBILES
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Mechanic job.
• What are the timings of this Store Executive job?
Ans: This Store Executive job has Day Shift.

Candidates can call HR for more info.
View more Store Jobs in Jaipur →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Jobs

More jobs you might like

Electronics Designer narendra2 Verified
Abee, Alberta Hardware / Network Engineer

Full job description We create powerful, simple and reliable technology for demanding divers. We are a world leader in the design and manufa...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Abee, Alberta IT / Software / Data Analyst

Full job description Durée de l'emploi: Permanent Langue de travail: Bilingue Education: Baccalauréat Expérience: 3 ans à moins de 5 ans ou ...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Hyderabad, Telangana Fashion Designer

Position: Jr. Fashion Designer Location: Hyderabad Job Description: We are seeking a creative and enthusiastic Jr. Fashion Designer to join ...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Mumbai, Maharashtra IT / Software / Data Analyst

Emerging Talent: Engineering & Technology Intern (India) 2027 Opportunities Would you like the opportunity to work in a global energy co...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Solar Sales Executive sanjit Verified
New Delhi, Delhi Field Sales

Salary Range : Rs. 15000 - Rs. 28000 , based on skills, experience, and interview performance Educational Requirement : Graduate / Male Only...

Posted 1h ago View Details