Sponsored
Verified Job Teacher / Tutor

Preschool Teacher

Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Teacher / Tutor
#539644
Remote / WFH

Job Description

R
Ram Lakhan Steel


Online Marketing Executive
Ram Lakhan Steel • कठवाडा, Gujarat • Job Hai के ज़रिए
24 दिन पहले
₹8 हज़ार–₹15 हज़ार प्रति माह
फ़ुल-टाइम और ठेकेदार
किसी डिग्री का ज़िक्र नहीं है
Job Hai पर सीधे आवेदन भेजें
आवेदन करें: WorkIndia.in
आवेदन करें: CallCenterJob.co.in
काम का वर्णन
• Create campaigns, conduct market research and develop advertising strategies
• Build brand's image and awareness
• Fix parts and equipments of different brands
• It is a Full Time Marketing job for candidates with 1 - 6+ years Experience.

More about this Online Marketing Executive job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Online Marketing Executive job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Online Marketing Executive job?
Ans: The candidate should be 12th Pass and above and above with 1 - 6+ years Experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹8000 - ₹15000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Ahmedabad.
• How many working days are there for this Online Marketing Executive job?
Ans: This Online Marketing Executive job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Online Marketing Executive job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Online Marketing Executive job and during the employment with the company, i.e., RAM LAKHAN STEEL.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Online Marketing Executive role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 1 Online Marketing Executive at RAM LAKHAN STEEL
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Marketing job.
• What are the timings of this Online Marketing Executive job?
Ans: This Online Marketing Executive job has 0+:00 AM - 06:00 PM timing.

Candidates can call HR for more info.
इस लिस्टिंग की शिकायत करें
Ram Lakhan Steel में और नौकरियां
Ram Lakhan Steel के लिए वेब पर मौजूद नतीजे देखें
S
Sai Vidhya Mandir


Preschool Teacher
Sai Vidhya Mandir • अहमदाबाद, Gujarat • Job Hai के ज़रिए
₹6.5 हज़ार–₹8.5 हज़ार प्रति माह
पार्ट-टाइम
किसी डिग्री का ज़िक्र नहीं है
Job Hai पर सीधे आवेदन भेजें
आवेदन करें: WorkIndia.in
आवेदन करें: Zigsaw
आवेदन करें: LinkedIn
आवेदन करें: BeBee
आवेदन करें: Apna
आवेदन करें: Expertini
आवेदन करें: Jooble
काम का वर्णन
• Develop lesson plans and manage students
• Teach students according to the educational needs
• It is a Part Time Teacher / Tutor job for candidates with 1 - 2 years of experience.

More about this Preschool Teacher job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Preschool Teacher job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Preschool Teacher job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and above with 1 - 2 years of experience of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹6500 - ₹8500 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Part Time job in Ahmedabad.
• How many working days are there for this Preschool Teacher job?
Ans: This Preschool Teacher job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Preschool Teacher job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Preschool Teacher job and during the employment with the company, i.e., SAI VIDHYA MANDIR.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Preschool Teacher role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 3 Preschool Teacher at SAI VIDHYA MANDIR
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Female candidates can apply for this Teacher / Tutor job.
• What are the timings of this Preschool Teacher job?
Ans: This Preschool Teacher job has 11:45 AM - 05:30 PM timing.

Candidates can call HR for more info.
View more Preschool Jobs in Ahmedabad →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Teacher / Tutor

More jobs you might like

Freelance Tutors purvi Verified
Abbey Dore, England Teacher / Tutor

Job Summary We are seeking passionate and dedicated Freelance Tutors to provide personalised educational support across our subjects: Acting...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Need SSB Tutor Job Id 1400240+ HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Teacher / Tutor

I am searching for SSB Tutor in and around Viman Nagar, Pune. I am looking for a tutor who is available withing 2km from my location. The SS...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Tuition Teacher HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Teacher / Tutor

Hii, We are providing tuition all over the india online and offline as well. if you are interested kindly conatact to below details. Contact...

Posted 1h ago View Details
Legal Executive vishnu2 Verified
Surat, Gujarat Teacher / Tutor

Draft and review legal documents, manage compliance records, and support property documentation. This is a full-time role at Balar Builders ...

Posted 1h ago View Details
English Teacher HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Teacher / Tutor

We Are Looking For Good candidates who can reach in a good manner. Contact we have good oppertunity for you guys. More about this English Te...

Posted 1h ago View Details