Sponsored
Verified Job Jobs

Petrol pump helper

New Delhi, Delhi
Jobs
#667968
Full Time

Job Description

good communication
• It is a Full Time Labour/Helper job for candidates with Freshers.

More about this Petrol pump helper job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given Petrol pump helper job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this Petrol pump helper job?
Ans: The candidate should be 10th Pass and above and above with Freshers of experience
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of ₹10000 - ₹13000 per month that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Delhi.
• How many working days are there for this Petrol pump helper job?
Ans: This Petrol pump helper job will have 6 working days.
• Are there any charges applicable while applying or joining this Petrol pump helper job?
Ans: No, there is no fee applicable for applying this Petrol pump helper job and during the employment with the company, i.e., Trm Management Llp.
• Is it a work from home job?
Ans: No, it’s not a work from home job and can't be done online.
• How many openings are there for this Petrol pump helper role?
Ans: There is an immediate opening of 1 Petrol pump helper at Trm Management Llp
• Who can apply for this job?
Ans: Only Male candidates can apply for this Labour/Helper job.
• What are the timings of this Petrol pump helper job?
Ans: This Petrol pump helper job has Day Shift.

Candidates can call HR for more info.
View more Petrol Jobs in New Delhi →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Jobs

More jobs you might like

Delhi, Delhi Graphic / Web Designer

We are looking for a creative Video Editor and Graphic Designer to join our team. The ideal candidate should have a strong understanding of ...

Posted Just now View Details
Graphic Designer priyanka3 Verified
Delhi, Delhi Graphic / Web Designer

Are you a talented and creative Graphic Designer looking to join a dynamic team? Your Sellers Buddy is seeking a skilled individual proficie...

Posted 2m ago View Details
Pune, Maharashtra Carpenter 15000.00 ₹

AI Mode All Jobs Images News Forums Videos Short videos Shopping Maps Web Books Flights Finance Search tools Feedback Remote Job type Date p...

Posted 3m ago View Details
Modular Carpenter shabd Verified
Pune, Maharashtra Carpenter 33000.00 ₹

Key Responsibilities: • Install modular kitchens, wardrobes, TV units, and other modular furniture. • Read installation drawings and take ac...

Posted 6m ago View Details