Sponsored
Verified Job Customer Support / TeleCaller

BPO Non Voice Process Executive

Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Customer Support / TeleCaller
#248518
Remote / WFH

Job Description

• Provide information of Products / Services / Offers to customers.
• Handling inbound calls & outbound calls
• Understand customer need
• Solve customers’ query over the phone
• It is a Full Time Customer Support / TeleCaller job for Fresher candidates.

More about this BPO Non Voice Process Executive job
Please go through the FAQs to get all answers related to the given BPO Non Voice Process Executive job
• What is the eligibility criteria to apply for this BPO Non Voice Process Executive job?
Ans: The candidate should be Graduate and above and should have International Calling, Computer Knowledge and Domestic Calling skills. Freshers can apply to this job.
• How much salary can I expect for this job role?
Ans: You can expect a salary of 8,500 - 12,000 per month + Incentives that depends on your interview. It's a Full Time job in Chennai.
• How many working days are there for this BPO Non Voice Process Executive job?
Ans: This BPO Non Voice Process Executive job will have 5 working...
View more Voice Jobs in Chennai →
Sponsored

Similar Openings in Customer Support / TeleCaller

More jobs you might like

Mega BPO Hiring Voice Process HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

• Handle inbound calls to customers and clients • Identify the needs of customers, resolve issues, and provide solutions • Should be comfort...

Posted 12m ago View Details
Showroom Assistant HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

Need to manage the projects or retail clients and need to take care of sales and purchase in a showroom.

Posted 12m ago View Details
Executive Sales BPO 030 yrs HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

Opportunities For Career Progression We are hiring for a company that is specialized in selling products and services, Business customer acq...

Posted 12m ago View Details
Telecaller BPO 01 yrs HR Manager Verified
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

Telecaller Your role and responsibilities will be : - Handling sales over the phone entirely - Clear the queries over the phone regarding th...

Posted 13m ago View Details
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

Ability to Develop and Maintain proper interaction and reputation with the clients. • Should comfortable in English. • Minimum class 10 pass...

Posted 13m ago View Details
Remote / WFH Customer Support / TeleCaller

International BPO Customer Support Jobs in Ahmedabad, Current Openings International BPO Executive in Ahmedabad Hiring for International Cus...

Posted 13m ago View Details